Pages with the most categories
From Book Owners Online
Showing below up to 100 results in range #101 to #200.
View (previous 100 | next 100) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Anthony Tuckney 1599-1670 (7 categories)
- William Bennet d.1729 (6 categories)
- William Maxwell 1676-1744 (6 categories)
- Zachary Cradock 1632/3-1695 (6 categories)
- Samuel Grimston 1644-1700 (6 categories)
- Thomas Rawlinson 1681-1725 (6 categories)
- Francis Dee d.1638 (6 categories)
- George Abbot 1562-1633 (6 categories)
- Gilbert Sheldon 1598-1677 (6 categories)
- John Cowell 1554-1611 (6 categories)
- John Holles 1662-1711 (6 categories)
- Mark Frank 1612-1664 (6 categories)
- Oliver St John ca.1584-1646 (6 categories)
- Richard Sackville 1622-1677 (6 categories)
- Richard Sterne 1595/6-1683 (6 categories)
- Adam Littleton 1627-1694 (6 categories)
- Charles Cornwallis ca.1675-1722 (6 categories)
- Christian Seton ca.1647-1703 (6 categories)
- Clement Litill 1527-1580 (6 categories)
- William Camden 1551-1623 (6 categories)
- Robert Seton fl.1719 (6 categories)
- Roger Mander 1649/50-1704 (6 categories)
- Samuel Harsnett 1561-1631 (6 categories)
- Samuel Ward (6 categories)
- Seth Ward (6 categories)
- Thomas Allen 1540?-1632 (6 categories)
- Thomas Baker 1656-1740 (6 categories)
- Thomas Wagstaffe 1645-1712 (6 categories)
- Henry Bourchier ca.1587-1654 (6 categories)
- Henry Hare 1636-1708 (6 categories)
- James Montagu 1568-1618 (6 categories)
- Laurence Hyde 1642-1711 (6 categories)
- Matthew Amyas 1665/6-1729 (6 categories)
- Robert Dickson d.1711 (6 categories)
- Abraham Francke 1684-1733 (6 categories)
- Alexander Duff 1657-1726 (6 categories)
- Alexander Home d.1720 (6 categories)
- William Dawes 1671-1724 (6 categories)
- William Murray ca.1665-1725 (6 categories)
- William North 1678-1734 (6 categories)
- Robert Raymond 1673-1733 (6 categories)
- Thomas Hay 1660-1719 (6 categories)
- Thomas Jermyn 1573-1644/5 (6 categories)
- Thomas Trevor 1658-1730 (6 categories)
- George Seton ca.1641-1704 (6 categories)
- Gilbert Burnet 1643-1715 (6 categories)
- Henry Oldenburg ca.1619-1677 (6 categories)
- John Barkham 1571/2-1642 (6 categories)
- John Hough 1651-1743 (6 categories)
- Joseph Smith 1673/4?-1770 (6 categories)
- Montagu North 1712-1779 (6 categories)
- Arthur Charlett 1655-1722 (6 categories)
- Barnabas Goche d.1626 (6 categories)
- Edward Carter d.1687 (6 categories)
- Edward Conway ca.1564-1631 (6 categories)
- William Carmichael of Skirling 1671-1759 (6 categories)
- William Laud 1573-1645 (6 categories)
- Robert Southwell 1635-1702 (6 categories)
- Thomas Carey 1597-1634 (6 categories)
- Thomas Smith 1513-1577 (6 categories)
- Thomas Thurlin ca.1636-1714 (6 categories)
- Hugh Campbell ca.1673-1731 (6 categories)
- James Campbell of Lawers ca.1680-1745 (6 categories)
- James Graeme fl.1702-1721 (6 categories)
- John Owen 1616-1683 (6 categories)
- Laurence Womock d.1686 (6 categories)
- Mary Dormer 1655-1709 (6 categories)
- Patrick Hume 1641-1724 (6 categories)
- Philip Stubbs 1665-1738 (6 categories)
- Richard Busby 1606-1695 (6 categories)
- Richard Lovelace 1564-1634 (6 categories)
- Robert Cecil 1563-1612 (6 categories)
- Robert Harley 1661-1724 (6 categories)
- Augustine Lindsell d.1634 (6 categories)
- Edward Montagu 1692-1722 (6 categories)
- Theophilus Gale 1628-1679 (6 categories)
- Thomas Gale 1635?-1702 (6 categories)
- Thomas Hall 1610-1665 (6 categories)
- Thomas Smith 1615-1702 (6 categories)
- Thomas Tenison 1636-1715 (6 categories)
- Francis Mansell 1579-1665 (6 categories)
- James Carnegie 1692-1730 (6 categories)
- John Laughton d.1712 (6 categories)
- John Stokes d.1568 (6 categories)
- Nathaniel Coga 1637?-1693 (6 categories)
- Ralph Perkins 1658-1751 (6 categories)
- Richard Neile 1562-1640 (6 categories)
- Robert Creighton 1593-1672 (6 categories)
- Adam Bothwell ca.1529-1593 (6 categories)
- Archibald Campbell ca. 1669-1744 (6 categories)
- Campbell of Succoth (6 categories)
- Edward Dicconson 1670-1752 (6 categories)
- Edward Herbert 1582?-1648 (6 categories)
- William Delaune 1659-1728 (6 categories)
- William Hewer 1642-1715 (6 categories)
- William Seymour 1587-1660 (6 categories)
- William Stone 1606/7-1685 (6 categories)
- Robert Pollock ca.1665-1735 (6 categories)
- Robert Spencer 1629-1694 (6 categories)
- Thomas Fairfax 1612-1671 (6 categories)